WTS used cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP module

Discussion in 'Cisco' started by hxl0209, Apr 11, 2011.

  1. hxl0209

    hxl0209

    Joined:
    Mar 31, 2011
    Messages:
    11
    Location:
    China
    Hi all, we have about 200pcs GLC-SX-MM with best price and nice condition for sale now, if you interested pls let me know soon. Tks!

    B.Regds,
    Sophia

    MSN:chn-cisco@hotmail.com
    Skype: angelsophia12
    Yahoo:sophiaxu55@yahoo.com
    AIM: SophiaHuang0209
    hxl0209, Apr 11, 2011
    #1
    1. Advertising

Want to reply to this thread or ask your own question?

It takes just 2 minutes to sign up (and it's free!). Just click the sign up button to choose a username and then you can ask your own questions on the forum.
Similar Threads
  1. stonewealth

    G.655 fiber and GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM

    stonewealth, Dec 4, 2005, in forum: Cisco
    Replies:
    2
    Views:
    4,286
    stonewealth
    Dec 6, 2005
  2. alwong

    WTS:CISCO compatiable SFP-GE

    alwong, Jul 20, 2006, in forum: Cisco
    Replies:
    0
    Views:
    463
    alwong
    Jul 20, 2006
  3. alwong

    WTS:CISCO compatiable CWDM SFP

    alwong, Jul 21, 2006, in forum: Cisco
    Replies:
    0
    Views:
    464
    alwong
    Jul 21, 2006
  4. network buyer
    Replies:
    1
    Views:
    1,957
    ronaldduck
    Apr 13, 2013
  5. network buyer
    Replies:
    0
    Views:
    1,014
    network buyer
    Jan 8, 2012
Loading...

Share This Page