GBIC connector 1000Base-sx short wavelength

Discussion in 'Cisco' started by Network2004, Apr 1, 2004.

  1. Network2004

    Network2004 Guest

    > > Mini - GBIC connector
    > > 1000Base-sx wavelength (Multi-mode)
    > > suitable for any Cisco switches, 3com switches with GBIC slots
    > >
    > > 100% Cisco compatible, free trial offered
    > > USD200 per piece
    > >
    > > We still have other Cisco Products at good prices. Interested party

    please contact the following email
    > >
    Network2004, Apr 1, 2004
    #1
    1. Advertising

  2. Re: GBIC connector 1000Base-sx short wavelength spam

    Get lost spammer!

    --
    Johnny Routin

    ©¿©
    -
    Johnny Routin, Apr 1, 2004
    #2
    1. Advertising

Want to reply to this thread or ask your own question?

It takes just 2 minutes to sign up (and it's free!). Just click the sign up button to choose a username and then you can ask your own questions on the forum.
Similar Threads
  1. Kott
    Replies:
    4
    Views:
    3,270
  2. Daniel Conlon

    1000BASE-ZX GBIC Question

    Daniel Conlon, Sep 22, 2004, in forum: Cisco
    Replies:
    9
    Views:
    3,177
    lovemore
    Oct 8, 2007
  3. PhoBix
    Replies:
    1
    Views:
    436
    Alin Baltaru
    Oct 1, 2004
  4. tman
    Replies:
    3
    Views:
    6,611
    Sam Wilson
    Aug 21, 2006
  5. Someone

    GBIC connector

    Someone, Jan 25, 2008, in forum: Cisco
    Replies:
    4
    Views:
    4,020
    Sam Wilson
    Jan 28, 2008
Loading...

Share This Page