Velocity Reviews - Computer Hardware Reviews

Velocity Reviews > General Computer Discussion > Hardware > WFS:GBIC module

Reply
Thread Tools

WFS:GBIC module

 
 
Helenzhou Helenzhou is offline
Junior Member
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 15
 
      06-19-2008
We are specialized in new network products, including switch, firewall, router,

GBIC,SFP,WIC,cables etc... We provide high quality products and the most reasonable price

with professional services to our customers. So if you are interested in any of our

products, please contact with me,we will try our best for you,thanks!

example of the products:

CWDM-SFP-1G 39dB (Ultra long-haul)--1510nm,1530nm,1550nm,1570nm,1590nm,1610nm

WS-G5483,
WS-G5487,
WS-G5484,
WS-G5486,
GLC-SX-MM,
GLC-LH-SM,
GLC-ZX-SM,
GLC-T,
......
NM-2FE2W-T1,
NM-2FE2W-E1,
NM-2FE2W-V2,
WIC-1T,
WIC-2T,
WIC-2A/S,
WIC-1B/ST,
WIC-1ENET,
VWIC-1MFT-T1,
VWIC-1MFT-E1,
VWIC-2MFT-T1,
VWIC-2MFT-E1,
VWIC-1MFT-G703,
VWIC-2MFT-G703,
VWIC-1MFT-T1-DI,
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI,
NM-1E,
NM-4E,
......
WS-C2950-24,
WS-C2950T-24,
WS-C2950G-24-EI,
WS-C2950G-48-EI,
......
CONSOLE CABLE,
CAB-STACK-1M/3M,
CAB-V35MT,
CAB-V35FC,
CAB-SS-V.35MT,
CAB-SS-V.35FC,
CAB-SS-232MT,
CAB-SS-232FC,
CAB-232MT,
CAB-232FC,
CAB-SS-X21MT,
CAB-SS-X21FC,
CAB-X21MT,

......
MEM-npe400-512MB,
MEM-3660-128mb,
MEM2600-32D,
MEM2600-16FS,
MEM2600XM-64D,
MEM-S1-128MB,
MEM-S2-256MB,
MEM-S2-512MB,
MEM-MSFC-128MB,
MEM2801-256D,
MEM3800-256D,
MEM3800-512,
MEM3745-256D,
MEM1841-256D,
MEM180X-256D,
WS-X6K-MSFC2-KIT,
....
and so on.
 
Regards
Helen.Zhou
www.nstnetwork.com
MSN: Helen at nstnetwork.com
Email: Helen at nstnetwork.com
AOL helenxuezhou
Icq 320-880-606
 
Reply With Quote
 
 
 
Reply

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Re: module docstring, documentation,anything? please note is the module type/object NOT some module Maric Michaud Python 0 06-24-2006 12:42 PM
Re: Http Module Problem: not all requests hit my module why? Jiong Feng ASP .Net 2 11-29-2003 05:14 PM
how does the main module notice when I change a module Marcus Schneider Python 2 08-16-2003 05:39 AM
Python-2.3b1 bugs on Windows2000 with: the new csv module, stringreplace, and the re module Daniel Ortmann Python 4 07-02-2003 03:23 PM



Advertisments