Velocity Reviews - Computer Hardware Reviews

Velocity Reviews > Newsgroups > Computer Certification > MCSE > OT:Happy Birthday

Reply
Thread Tools

OT:Happy Birthday

 
 
CBIC
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      11-07-2005
TO ME!!!!!!!!!1111ONE!!!!!!!111111111

I"m a year older but at least I'm not as old as Neil.

--
aka
Doom MCNGP #38
Is that a burdizzo in your pocket or are you just glad to see me.



 
Reply With Quote
 
 
 
 
FrisbeeŽ
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      11-07-2005
"CBIC" <(E-Mail Removed)> wrote in message
news:(E-Mail Removed)...
> TO ME!!!!!!!!!1111ONE!!!!!!!111111111
>
> I"m a year older but at least I'm not as old as Neil.


Kat says she'll give you a spanking, but first you have to find her.

HBD


 
Reply With Quote
 
 
 
 
Neil
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      11-07-2005
did you hear "CBIC" <(E-Mail Removed)> say in
news:(E-Mail Removed):

>
> TO ME!!!!!!!!!1111ONE!!!!!!!111111111


Happy BD.

>
> I"m a year older but at least I'm not as old as Neil.


you bastig...

--
Neil MCNGP#30

- Sex is not the answer. Sex is the question. "Yes" is the answer.
 
Reply With Quote
 
LnkWizard
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      11-07-2005

"Neil" <guess!!!@gmail.com> wrote in message
news:Xns970768E28F0B7neilmcsegmailcom@207.46.248.1 6...
> did you hear "CBIC" <(E-Mail Removed)> say in
> news:(E-Mail Removed):
>
> >
> > TO ME!!!!!!!!!1111ONE!!!!!!!111111111

>
> Happy BD.
>
> >
> > I"m a year older but at least I'm not as old as Neil.

>
> you bastig...
>
> --
> Neil MCNGP#30
>
> - Sex is not the answer. Sex is the question. "Yes" is the answer.


IIRC, no one is older than Neil. BTW Happy BD youngster

---------------------------------------------------------------------
Lnkwizard2 MCNGP 2^5

http://www.mcngp.com
"He who does not test himself is worthless indeed"
---------------------------------------------------------------------


 
Reply With Quote
 
Jtyc
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      11-07-2005
> IIRC, no one is older than Neil. BTW Happy BD youngster

The Sun is older than Neil.


 
Reply With Quote
 
Neil
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      11-07-2005
did you hear "LnkWizard" <(E-Mail Removed)> say in news:
#(E-Mail Removed):

> IIRC


you don't.....you vile bastig


--
Neil MCNGP#30

- If at first you don't succeed, don't be foolish. Give up.
 
Reply With Quote
 
Neil
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      11-07-2005
did you hear "Jtyc" <(E-Mail Removed)> say in news:O1FXMR74FHA.1536
@TK2MSFTNGP12.phx.gbl:

>> IIRC, no one is older than Neil. BTW Happy BD youngster

>
> The Sun is older than Neil.
>
>
>


i hate you....

--
Neil MCNGP#30

- If at first you don't succeed, don't be foolish. Give up.
 
Reply With Quote
 
CBIC
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      11-07-2005
Neil wrote:
> did you hear "CBIC" <(E-Mail Removed)> say in
> news:(E-Mail Removed):
>
>>
>> TO ME!!!!!!!!!1111ONE!!!!!!!111111111

>
> Happy BD.
>

Thank you very much

>>
>> I"m a year older but at least I'm not as old as Neil.

>
> you bastig...


Thank you even more.

--
aka
Doom MCNGP #38
Is that a burdizzo in your pocket or are you just glad to see me.



 
Reply With Quote
 
CBIC
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      11-07-2005
FrisbeeŽ wrote:
> "CBIC" <(E-Mail Removed)> wrote in message
> news:(E-Mail Removed)...
>> TO ME!!!!!!!!!1111ONE!!!!!!!111111111
>>
>> I"m a year older but at least I'm not as old as Neil.

>
> Kat says she'll give you a spanking, but first you have to find her.
>
> HBD


The missus did that this morning. I'm still swollen. Oh yeah, my backside
hurts a little too.
--
aka
Doom MCNGP #38
Is that a burdizzo in your pocket or are you just glad to see me.



 
Reply With Quote
 
CBIC
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      11-07-2005

> IIRC, no one is older than Neil. BTW Happy BD youngster
>

Thanks. I'm sure somewhere out there somebody is older than Neil.
--
aka
Doom MCNGP #38
Is that a burdizzo in your pocket or are you just glad to see me.



 
Reply With Quote
 
 
 
Reply

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Happy Birthday Modfather unholy The Lounge 17 01-13-2006 07:13 AM
Networking Forum's 1st birthday www.networking-forum.com Cisco 0 12-06-2005 03:22 PM
Birthday time once again! Silverstrand The Lounge 6 07-10-2005 07:29 PM
Say Happy Birthday!!!! unholy The Lounge 20 07-04-2005 01:49 AM
Re: wishing birthday =?Utf-8?Q?Frisbee=C2=AE?= Microsoft Certification 0 07-27-2004 04:38 PM



Advertisments