Velocity Reviews

Velocity Reviews (http://www.velocityreviews.com/forums/index.php)
-   Windows 64bit (http://www.velocityreviews.com/forums/f46-windows-64bit.html)
-   -   Vista Ultimate 64 Limiting RAM to 4gb (http://www.velocityreviews.com/forums/t548962-vista-ultimate-64-limiting-ram-to-4gb.html)

=?Utf-8?B?YnJldA==?= 11-02-2007 07:05 PM

Vista Ultimate 64 Limiting RAM to 4gb
 
I have been using Vista Ultimate 64 since release with no problems. I
upgraded from my 1gb of ram to 5gb total. Adding 4x1gb sticks. At boot the
mobo recognizes 5120 mb of RAM. But Vista only reports 3967mb? I've checked
all the ram and it works fine.

I thought Ultimate 64 supported 128gb?

Does anyone know how i might fix this,


Charlie Russel - MVP 11-02-2007 08:55 PM

Re: Vista Ultimate 64 Limiting RAM to 4gb
 
Sounds like your BIOS needs to do some address rearranging. The problem is
that various cards and components reserve addresses in the range between 3GB
and 4GB of memory address space. This is to support 32-bit Windows which is
limited 4 GB of memory address space under a normal flat memory model. When
you run 64-bit Windows, that flat memory model is 16 TB of memory address
space. But meanwhile, you've still got cards and components hiding your RAM
because they have priority over those addresses in the first 4 GB. The BIOS
can remap memory addresses to handle this and free up your extra RAM, but
you need to enable that in the BIOS. It's called different things in
different mfg's BIOS, but poke around a bit and you should find it.

--
Charlie.
http://msmvps.com/xperts64
http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel


"bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
news:09F2537E-A6F0-4530-9C3D-E4B1D6481CF7@microsoft.com...
>I have been using Vista Ultimate 64 since release with no problems. I
> upgraded from my 1gb of ram to 5gb total. Adding 4x1gb sticks. At boot
> the
> mobo recognizes 5120 mb of RAM. But Vista only reports 3967mb? I've
> checked
> all the ram and it works fine.
>
> I thought Ultimate 64 supported 128gb?
>
> Does anyone know how i might fix this,
>



McG. 11-02-2007 09:36 PM

Re: Vista Ultimate 64 Limiting RAM to 4gb
 
"Charlie Russel - MVP" <charlie@mvKILLALLSPAMMERSps.org> wrote in message
news:5D77E028-C956-4C05-85C5-76886453DFFF@microsoft.com...
> Sounds like your BIOS needs to do some address rearranging. The problem is
> that various cards and components reserve addresses in the range between
> 3GB and 4GB of memory address space. This is to support 32-bit Windows
> which is limited 4 GB of memory address space under a normal flat memory
> model. When you run 64-bit Windows, that flat memory model is 16 TB of
> memory address space. But meanwhile, you've still got cards and components
> hiding your RAM because they have priority over those addresses in the
> first 4 GB. The BIOS can remap memory addresses to handle this and free up
> your extra RAM, but you need to enable that in the BIOS. It's called
> different things in different mfg's BIOS, but poke around a bit and you
> should find it.
>
> --
> Charlie.
> http://msmvps.com/xperts64
> http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel
>
>
> "bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
> news:09F2537E-A6F0-4530-9C3D-E4B1D6481CF7@microsoft.com...
>>I have been using Vista Ultimate 64 since release with no problems. I
>> upgraded from my 1gb of ram to 5gb total. Adding 4x1gb sticks. At boot
>> the
>> mobo recognizes 5120 mb of RAM. But Vista only reports 3967mb? I've
>> checked
>> all the ram and it works fine.
>>
>> I thought Ultimate 64 supported 128gb?
>>
>> Does anyone know how i might fix this,
>>

>


"Use Memory Hole" is a pretty common use in system BIOS. It will be in
advanced settings, on Gigabyt motherboards use CTL-F1 at the BIOS main menu
to enable Advanced User Options.
McG.



=?Utf-8?B?YnJldA==?= 11-07-2007 01:12 AM

Re: Vista Ultimate 64 Limiting RAM to 4gb
 
I activated the "memory hole" in the BIOS, now my computer starts up with a
report of 7128 MB of RAM and then switches to 5120 MB. Windows Boots fine
(though a lot longer, about a minute) and reports 5120 MB. My problem seems
fixed. Now windows gives me a BSOD (Blue Screen Deat) at random times (with
random software, with an error in " MEMORY_MANAGEMENT"


Normally I would expect strange things with new RAM. However, I started
with 1024MB RAM in my computer then added 2x1024 sticks, with no problems and
windows reported 3072 MB correctly, booted normally and never crashed on a
BSOD. Months later, I then bought the exact same RAM again (2x1024MB from
same manufacturer with same part #) Thus totaling a 4x1024MB upgrade.


So basically, with the BIOS change, (seemingly the only way for windows to
recognize over 4096MB) Windows crashes periodically, Takes forever to boot
and is generally unstable.

Here are my specs, maybe this will help

Tyan Thunder K8W S2885
AMD Opteron 250 x2
Quadro FX 3000
cpu1
2x1024MB Crucial DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
2x1024MB Crucial DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
cpu2
2x256MB OCZ DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
2x256MB OCZ DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
4x Hard Drives
2x DVD Drives

"Charlie Russel - MVP" wrote:

> Sounds like your BIOS needs to do some address rearranging. The problem is
> that various cards and components reserve addresses in the range between 3GB
> and 4GB of memory address space. This is to support 32-bit Windows which is
> limited 4 GB of memory address space under a normal flat memory model. When
> you run 64-bit Windows, that flat memory model is 16 TB of memory address
> space. But meanwhile, you've still got cards and components hiding your RAM
> because they have priority over those addresses in the first 4 GB. The BIOS
> can remap memory addresses to handle this and free up your extra RAM, but
> you need to enable that in the BIOS. It's called different things in
> different mfg's BIOS, but poke around a bit and you should find it.
>
> --
> Charlie.
> http://msmvps.com/xperts64
> http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel
>
>
> "bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
> news:09F2537E-A6F0-4530-9C3D-E4B1D6481CF7@microsoft.com...
> >I have been using Vista Ultimate 64 since release with no problems. I
> > upgraded from my 1gb of ram to 5gb total. Adding 4x1gb sticks. At boot
> > the
> > mobo recognizes 5120 mb of RAM. But Vista only reports 3967mb? I've
> > checked
> > all the ram and it works fine.
> >
> > I thought Ultimate 64 supported 128gb?
> >
> > Does anyone know how i might fix this,
> >

>


Dominic Payer 11-07-2007 07:29 AM

Re: Vista Ultimate 64 Limiting RAM to 4gb
 
Do you have the latest BIOS for your motherboard?

Check the MTRR setting in your BIOS. The manual should advise you of the
best setting.




"bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
news:E7205A6D-39A8-4C38-B86E-685B3FCC04B4@microsoft.com...
>I activated the "memory hole" in the BIOS, now my computer starts up with a
> report of 7128 MB of RAM and then switches to 5120 MB. Windows Boots fine
> (though a lot longer, about a minute) and reports 5120 MB. My problem
> seems
> fixed. Now windows gives me a BSOD (Blue Screen Deat) at random times
> (with
> random software, with an error in " MEMORY_MANAGEMENT"
>
>
> Normally I would expect strange things with new RAM. However, I started
> with 1024MB RAM in my computer then added 2x1024 sticks, with no problems
> and
> windows reported 3072 MB correctly, booted normally and never crashed on a
> BSOD. Months later, I then bought the exact same RAM again (2x1024MB
> from
> same manufacturer with same part #) Thus totaling a 4x1024MB upgrade.
>
>
> So basically, with the BIOS change, (seemingly the only way for windows to
> recognize over 4096MB) Windows crashes periodically, Takes forever to boot
> and is generally unstable.
>
> Here are my specs, maybe this will help
>
> Tyan Thunder K8W S2885
> AMD Opteron 250 x2
> Quadro FX 3000
> cpu1
> 2x1024MB Crucial DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> 2x1024MB Crucial DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> cpu2
> 2x256MB OCZ DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> 2x256MB OCZ DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> 4x Hard Drives
> 2x DVD Drives
>
> "Charlie Russel - MVP" wrote:
>
>> Sounds like your BIOS needs to do some address rearranging. The problem
>> is
>> that various cards and components reserve addresses in the range between
>> 3GB
>> and 4GB of memory address space. This is to support 32-bit Windows which
>> is
>> limited 4 GB of memory address space under a normal flat memory model.
>> When
>> you run 64-bit Windows, that flat memory model is 16 TB of memory address
>> space. But meanwhile, you've still got cards and components hiding your
>> RAM
>> because they have priority over those addresses in the first 4 GB. The
>> BIOS
>> can remap memory addresses to handle this and free up your extra RAM, but
>> you need to enable that in the BIOS. It's called different things in
>> different mfg's BIOS, but poke around a bit and you should find it.
>>
>> --
>> Charlie.
>> http://msmvps.com/xperts64
>> http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel
>>
>>
>> "bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
>> news:09F2537E-A6F0-4530-9C3D-E4B1D6481CF7@microsoft.com...
>> >I have been using Vista Ultimate 64 since release with no problems. I
>> > upgraded from my 1gb of ram to 5gb total. Adding 4x1gb sticks. At
>> > boot
>> > the
>> > mobo recognizes 5120 mb of RAM. But Vista only reports 3967mb? I've
>> > checked
>> > all the ram and it works fine.
>> >
>> > I thought Ultimate 64 supported 128gb?
>> >
>> > Does anyone know how i might fix this,
>> >

>>



Charlie Russel - MVP 11-08-2007 05:55 PM

Re: Vista Ultimate 64 Limiting RAM to 4gb
 
Tyan BIOSs have often had some issues with this. I'd look for an updated
BIOS from them for a start. This isn't Windows fault, I have to say. Many of
us here are happily running >4GB of RAM on 64-bit Windows. I'm doing it on
everything from a jumped up ASUS mobo with 6GB (2x2048 + 2x1024) and an old
D930 processor to a dual Xeon 5130 with 16 GB of RAM in an HP ML350 to a
dual Xeon 5350 (quad core) with 16 GB on an HP DL380. OS's have been
everything from XP x64 to Longhorn RC0 Enterprise.

--
Charlie.
http://msmvps.com/xperts64
http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel


"bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
news:E7205A6D-39A8-4C38-B86E-685B3FCC04B4@microsoft.com...
>I activated the "memory hole" in the BIOS, now my computer starts up with a
> report of 7128 MB of RAM and then switches to 5120 MB. Windows Boots fine
> (though a lot longer, about a minute) and reports 5120 MB. My problem
> seems
> fixed. Now windows gives me a BSOD (Blue Screen Deat) at random times
> (with
> random software, with an error in " MEMORY_MANAGEMENT"
>
>
> Normally I would expect strange things with new RAM. However, I started
> with 1024MB RAM in my computer then added 2x1024 sticks, with no problems
> and
> windows reported 3072 MB correctly, booted normally and never crashed on a
> BSOD. Months later, I then bought the exact same RAM again (2x1024MB
> from
> same manufacturer with same part #) Thus totaling a 4x1024MB upgrade.
>
>
> So basically, with the BIOS change, (seemingly the only way for windows to
> recognize over 4096MB) Windows crashes periodically, Takes forever to boot
> and is generally unstable.
>
> Here are my specs, maybe this will help
>
> Tyan Thunder K8W S2885
> AMD Opteron 250 x2
> Quadro FX 3000
> cpu1
> 2x1024MB Crucial DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> 2x1024MB Crucial DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> cpu2
> 2x256MB OCZ DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> 2x256MB OCZ DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> 4x Hard Drives
> 2x DVD Drives
>
> "Charlie Russel - MVP" wrote:
>
>> Sounds like your BIOS needs to do some address rearranging. The problem
>> is
>> that various cards and components reserve addresses in the range between
>> 3GB
>> and 4GB of memory address space. This is to support 32-bit Windows which
>> is
>> limited 4 GB of memory address space under a normal flat memory model.
>> When
>> you run 64-bit Windows, that flat memory model is 16 TB of memory address
>> space. But meanwhile, you've still got cards and components hiding your
>> RAM
>> because they have priority over those addresses in the first 4 GB. The
>> BIOS
>> can remap memory addresses to handle this and free up your extra RAM, but
>> you need to enable that in the BIOS. It's called different things in
>> different mfg's BIOS, but poke around a bit and you should find it.
>>
>> --
>> Charlie.
>> http://msmvps.com/xperts64
>> http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel
>>
>>
>> "bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
>> news:09F2537E-A6F0-4530-9C3D-E4B1D6481CF7@microsoft.com...
>> >I have been using Vista Ultimate 64 since release with no problems. I
>> > upgraded from my 1gb of ram to 5gb total. Adding 4x1gb sticks. At
>> > boot
>> > the
>> > mobo recognizes 5120 mb of RAM. But Vista only reports 3967mb? I've
>> > checked
>> > all the ram and it works fine.
>> >
>> > I thought Ultimate 64 supported 128gb?
>> >
>> > Does anyone know how i might fix this,
>> >

>>



=?Utf-8?B?YnJldA==?= 11-08-2007 07:31 PM

Re: Vista Ultimate 64 Limiting RAM to 4gb
 
Thanks for the help.

I actually had the BIOS updated to the latest version (which includes a fix
for the memory hole)

After posting the last reply, I had another look around the BIOS. I found
that the memory hole option only allows you to choose "software" or
disabled", so I assume "disabled" means hardware mapping. I also found the
MTRR option and the instructions suggest that continuous is for 4gb+ so I
changed that to continuous.

I have seen fewer crashes than before with MTRR on continuous.

After some more forum digging I found an article that states the Opteron's
compatibility with Hardware / Software memory mapping. It states that
Opterons with certain stepping (older models) only support software mapping.
I cannot find the exact model part number for my CPU's (as they are under the
heat sink) but It seems I have an older model, because when software mapping
is disabled I cannot see over 4gb in windows.

Are my assumptions correct or should I be looking elsewhere?


"Charlie Russel - MVP" wrote:

> Tyan BIOSs have often had some issues with this. I'd look for an updated
> BIOS from them for a start. This isn't Windows fault, I have to say. Many of
> us here are happily running >4GB of RAM on 64-bit Windows. I'm doing it on
> everything from a jumped up ASUS mobo with 6GB (2x2048 + 2x1024) and an old
> D930 processor to a dual Xeon 5130 with 16 GB of RAM in an HP ML350 to a
> dual Xeon 5350 (quad core) with 16 GB on an HP DL380. OS's have been
> everything from XP x64 to Longhorn RC0 Enterprise.
>
> --
> Charlie.
> http://msmvps.com/xperts64
> http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel
>
>
> "bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
> news:E7205A6D-39A8-4C38-B86E-685B3FCC04B4@microsoft.com...
> >I activated the "memory hole" in the BIOS, now my computer starts up with a
> > report of 7128 MB of RAM and then switches to 5120 MB. Windows Boots fine
> > (though a lot longer, about a minute) and reports 5120 MB. My problem
> > seems
> > fixed. Now windows gives me a BSOD (Blue Screen Deat) at random times
> > (with
> > random software, with an error in " MEMORY_MANAGEMENT"
> >
> >
> > Normally I would expect strange things with new RAM. However, I started
> > with 1024MB RAM in my computer then added 2x1024 sticks, with no problems
> > and
> > windows reported 3072 MB correctly, booted normally and never crashed on a
> > BSOD. Months later, I then bought the exact same RAM again (2x1024MB
> > from
> > same manufacturer with same part #) Thus totaling a 4x1024MB upgrade.
> >
> >
> > So basically, with the BIOS change, (seemingly the only way for windows to
> > recognize over 4096MB) Windows crashes periodically, Takes forever to boot
> > and is generally unstable.
> >
> > Here are my specs, maybe this will help
> >
> > Tyan Thunder K8W S2885
> > AMD Opteron 250 x2
> > Quadro FX 3000
> > cpu1
> > 2x1024MB Crucial DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> > 2x1024MB Crucial DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> > cpu2
> > 2x256MB OCZ DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> > 2x256MB OCZ DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
> > 4x Hard Drives
> > 2x DVD Drives
> >
> > "Charlie Russel - MVP" wrote:
> >
> >> Sounds like your BIOS needs to do some address rearranging. The problem
> >> is
> >> that various cards and components reserve addresses in the range between
> >> 3GB
> >> and 4GB of memory address space. This is to support 32-bit Windows which
> >> is
> >> limited 4 GB of memory address space under a normal flat memory model.
> >> When
> >> you run 64-bit Windows, that flat memory model is 16 TB of memory address
> >> space. But meanwhile, you've still got cards and components hiding your
> >> RAM
> >> because they have priority over those addresses in the first 4 GB. The
> >> BIOS
> >> can remap memory addresses to handle this and free up your extra RAM, but
> >> you need to enable that in the BIOS. It's called different things in
> >> different mfg's BIOS, but poke around a bit and you should find it.
> >>
> >> --
> >> Charlie.
> >> http://msmvps.com/xperts64
> >> http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel
> >>
> >>
> >> "bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
> >> news:09F2537E-A6F0-4530-9C3D-E4B1D6481CF7@microsoft.com...
> >> >I have been using Vista Ultimate 64 since release with no problems. I
> >> > upgraded from my 1gb of ram to 5gb total. Adding 4x1gb sticks. At
> >> > boot
> >> > the
> >> > mobo recognizes 5120 mb of RAM. But Vista only reports 3967mb? I've
> >> > checked
> >> > all the ram and it works fine.
> >> >
> >> > I thought Ultimate 64 supported 128gb?
> >> >
> >> > Does anyone know how i might fix this,
> >> >
> >>

>


Charlie Russel - MVP 11-09-2007 12:49 AM

Re: Vista Ultimate 64 Limiting RAM to 4gb
 
You should be able to find the stepping of your CPUs. Various utilities will
report it. I'd start
here...http://www.amd.com/us-en/Processors/...1_9033,00.html

--
Charlie.
http://msmvps.com/xperts64
http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel


"bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
news:FE6FC1FA-7824-46C8-92C5-1F7307FE6049@microsoft.com...
> Thanks for the help.
>
> I actually had the BIOS updated to the latest version (which includes a
> fix
> for the memory hole)
>
> After posting the last reply, I had another look around the BIOS. I found
> that the memory hole option only allows you to choose "software" or
> disabled", so I assume "disabled" means hardware mapping. I also found the
> MTRR option and the instructions suggest that continuous is for 4gb+ so I
> changed that to continuous.
>
> I have seen fewer crashes than before with MTRR on continuous.
>
> After some more forum digging I found an article that states the Opteron's
> compatibility with Hardware / Software memory mapping. It states that
> Opterons with certain stepping (older models) only support software
> mapping.
> I cannot find the exact model part number for my CPU's (as they are under
> the
> heat sink) but It seems I have an older model, because when software
> mapping
> is disabled I cannot see over 4gb in windows.
>
> Are my assumptions correct or should I be looking elsewhere?
>
>
> "Charlie Russel - MVP" wrote:
>
>> Tyan BIOSs have often had some issues with this. I'd look for an updated
>> BIOS from them for a start. This isn't Windows fault, I have to say. Many
>> of
>> us here are happily running >4GB of RAM on 64-bit Windows. I'm doing it
>> on
>> everything from a jumped up ASUS mobo with 6GB (2x2048 + 2x1024) and an
>> old
>> D930 processor to a dual Xeon 5130 with 16 GB of RAM in an HP ML350 to a
>> dual Xeon 5350 (quad core) with 16 GB on an HP DL380. OS's have been
>> everything from XP x64 to Longhorn RC0 Enterprise.
>>
>> --
>> Charlie.
>> http://msmvps.com/xperts64
>> http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel
>>
>>
>> "bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
>> news:E7205A6D-39A8-4C38-B86E-685B3FCC04B4@microsoft.com...
>> >I activated the "memory hole" in the BIOS, now my computer starts up
>> >with a
>> > report of 7128 MB of RAM and then switches to 5120 MB. Windows Boots
>> > fine
>> > (though a lot longer, about a minute) and reports 5120 MB. My problem
>> > seems
>> > fixed. Now windows gives me a BSOD (Blue Screen Deat) at random times
>> > (with
>> > random software, with an error in " MEMORY_MANAGEMENT"
>> >
>> >
>> > Normally I would expect strange things with new RAM. However, I
>> > started
>> > with 1024MB RAM in my computer then added 2x1024 sticks, with no
>> > problems
>> > and
>> > windows reported 3072 MB correctly, booted normally and never crashed
>> > on a
>> > BSOD. Months later, I then bought the exact same RAM again (2x1024MB
>> > from
>> > same manufacturer with same part #) Thus totaling a 4x1024MB upgrade.
>> >
>> >
>> > So basically, with the BIOS change, (seemingly the only way for windows
>> > to
>> > recognize over 4096MB) Windows crashes periodically, Takes forever to
>> > boot
>> > and is generally unstable.
>> >
>> > Here are my specs, maybe this will help
>> >
>> > Tyan Thunder K8W S2885
>> > AMD Opteron 250 x2
>> > Quadro FX 3000
>> > cpu1
>> > 2x1024MB Crucial DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
>> > 2x1024MB Crucial DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
>> > cpu2
>> > 2x256MB OCZ DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
>> > 2x256MB OCZ DDR 3200 REG ECC Dual Channel
>> > 4x Hard Drives
>> > 2x DVD Drives
>> >
>> > "Charlie Russel - MVP" wrote:
>> >
>> >> Sounds like your BIOS needs to do some address rearranging. The
>> >> problem
>> >> is
>> >> that various cards and components reserve addresses in the range
>> >> between
>> >> 3GB
>> >> and 4GB of memory address space. This is to support 32-bit Windows
>> >> which
>> >> is
>> >> limited 4 GB of memory address space under a normal flat memory model.
>> >> When
>> >> you run 64-bit Windows, that flat memory model is 16 TB of memory
>> >> address
>> >> space. But meanwhile, you've still got cards and components hiding
>> >> your
>> >> RAM
>> >> because they have priority over those addresses in the first 4 GB. The
>> >> BIOS
>> >> can remap memory addresses to handle this and free up your extra RAM,
>> >> but
>> >> you need to enable that in the BIOS. It's called different things in
>> >> different mfg's BIOS, but poke around a bit and you should find it.
>> >>
>> >> --
>> >> Charlie.
>> >> http://msmvps.com/xperts64
>> >> http://mvp.support.microsoft.com/profile/charlie.russel
>> >>
>> >>
>> >> "bret" <bret@discussions.microsoft.com> wrote in message
>> >> news:09F2537E-A6F0-4530-9C3D-E4B1D6481CF7@microsoft.com...
>> >> >I have been using Vista Ultimate 64 since release with no problems.
>> >> >I
>> >> > upgraded from my 1gb of ram to 5gb total. Adding 4x1gb sticks. At
>> >> > boot
>> >> > the
>> >> > mobo recognizes 5120 mb of RAM. But Vista only reports 3967mb? I've
>> >> > checked
>> >> > all the ram and it works fine.
>> >> >
>> >> > I thought Ultimate 64 supported 128gb?
>> >> >
>> >> > Does anyone know how i might fix this,
>> >> >
>> >>

>>




All times are GMT. The time now is 11:29 AM.

Powered by vBulletin®. Copyright ©2000 - 2014, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
SEO by vBSEO ©2010, Crawlability, Inc.